Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
11/Chakismilepur G.P/2025 26 01 Construction Of Concrete Road From Gagendra Paira House To Tapan Paira House Booth No 254
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Gagendra Paira House To Tapan Paira House Booth No 254
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_895282_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11/ChakismilepurG.P/2025-26-05 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH-254 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2018871 |
| Start Date | August 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from ssk to sagar soren house booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from ssk to sagar soren house booth no-254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from kedar jana house to banamali jana booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from kedar jana house to banamali jana booth no-254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from shib mandir to paschim para booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from shib mandir to paschim para booth no-254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from susil sahu to sahadeb raul booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from susil sahu to sahadeb raul booth no-254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from shib mandir to nanigopal sau booth no-254
Construction of concrete road from shib mandir to nani gopal sau booth no- 254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-08 solar light to panchanan bisai plot booth no-254
Solar light to panchanan bisai plot booth no-254
Read more11/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from bhuban ghorai to patitpaban ghorai boothno-254
Construction of concrete road from bhuban ghorai to patitpaban ghorai booth no-254
Read more12/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from ratan sen house to paresh pal house booth no-253
Construction of concrete road from ratan sen house to paresh pal house booth no-253
Read more12/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road near manasa mandir to madhab chandra house booth no-253 booth no-253
Construction of concrete road near manasa mandir to madhab chandra house booth no-253
Read more12/chakismilepurg.p/2025-26-01 construction of concrete road from rabindra jana house to balaram jana booth no-253
Construction of concrete road from rabindra jana house to balaram jana booth no-253
Read moreof your Industry type