Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of Bt/Cc Surface Annai Mary 1st Cross Street 009004 R0297 , Annai Mary 2nd Cross Street 009004 R0298 , Vinayaga Nagar Thiruvalluvar St 009004 R0316 , Anna Durai Street 009004 R0264 , Ayothiamman 1st Cross Street 009004 R0278 , Th
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of Bt/Cc Surface Annai Mary 1st Cross Street 009004 R0297 , Annai Mary 2nd Cross Street 009004 R0298 , Vinayaga Nagar Thiruvalluvar St 009004 R0316 , Anna Durai Street 009004 R0264 , Ayothiamman 1st Cross Street 009004 R0278 , Th
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MAWS_493673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
755/2024/E1-25-10-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tambaram City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=586564 |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing earthen to cc road at thiruvalluvar nagar 1st right cross (035058s0911), thiruvalluvar nagar 2nd right cross (035058s0912), thiruvalluvar nagar east 2nd right street (035058r3749),thiruvalluvar nagar east 1st right street (035058l0501),
Providing earthen to cc road at thiruvalluvar nagar 1st right cross (035058s0911), thiruvalluvar nagar 2nd right cross (035058s0912), thiruvalluvar nagar east 2nd right street (035058r3749),thiruvalluvar nagar east 1st right street (035058l0501),
Read moreProviding black top road cement concrete at durai nagar main road (035008r1203), durai nagar 1st cross (035008r1204), durai nagar 2nd cross (035008r1205), bharthi nagar 1st main road (035008r257) and kulakari street (035008r1199), school street - (k
Providing black top road cement concrete at durai nagar main road (035008r1203), durai nagar 1st cross (035008r1204), durai nagar 2nd cross (035008r1205), bharthi nagar 1st main road (035008r257) and kulakari street (035008r1199), school street - (k
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to annai sathya street , annai sathya 2nd cross , muka kollai 1st cross , krishana nagar 2nd street , kavarai street 1st cross lane , chinnakammara street 3rd lane , duraisamy raja street 1st street lane in
Restoration of cement concrete road to annai sathya street , annai sathya 2nd cross , muka kollai 1st cross , krishana nagar 2nd street , kavarai street 1st cross lane , chinnakammara street 3rd lane , duraisamy raja street 1st street lane in
Read moreRestoration of road cut made by cmwssb at thiruvalluvar 1st cross street, thiruvalluvar cross street in dn-24, unit-6, zone-3
Restoration of road cut made by cmwssb at thiruvalluvar 1st cross street, thiruvalluvar cross street in dn-24, unit-6, zone-3
Read moreRestoration of cement concrete road to anna street , nehru street , kankanji street , gandhiyadigal street opp site, nethaji street , baby colony cross street , annai therasa street , burnakara 5th street 2nd cross, burnakara 5th street 1st cross
Restoration of cement concrete road to anna street , nehru street , kankanji street , gandhiyadigal street opp site, nethaji street , baby colony cross street , annai therasa street , burnakara 5th street 2nd cross, burnakara 5th street 1st cross
Read moreConversion of earthern to bt surface to annai aaradhana 2nd right 1st cross street 020010r838, annai builders 2nd right cross -020010r839, annai builders 2st cross-020010r843 and annai builders 3rd cross street - 020010r844 at maraimalai nagar mu
Conversion of earthern to bt surface to annai aaradhana 2nd right 1st cross street 020010r838, annai builders 2nd right cross -020010r839, annai builders 2st cross-020010r843 and annai builders 3rd cross street - 020010r844 at maraimalai nagar mu
Read moreProviding paver block road at annai nagar cross street, annai nagar 1st cross street, meenakshi garden street (part), mms colony 2nd street last in ward no 6
Providing paver block road at annai nagar cross street, annai nagar 1st cross street, meenakshi garden street (part), mms colony 2nd street last in ward no 6
Read moreAnnai vealankani nagar eight cross street(162051r10136),annai vealankani nagar fifth cross street(162051r10133),annai vealankani nagar fourth cross street(162051r10132),annai vealankani nagar main road(162051r10128),annai vealankani nagar nineth cros
Annai vealankani nagar eight cross street(162051r10136),annai vealankani nagar fifth cross street(162051r10133),annai vealankani nagar fourth cross street(162051r10132),annai vealankani nagar main road(162051r10128),annai vealankani nagar nineth cros
Read moreProviding improvement of road at 109006r0260 anna nagar 2nd street, 109006r0262 anna nagar 2nd cross, 109006r0261 anna nagar 1st cross, 109006r0263 servarayan pallam, 109006r0259 anna nagar 1st street in pudukkottai city municipal corporation
Providing improvement of road at 109006r0260 anna nagar 2nd street, 109006r0262 anna nagar 2nd cross, 109006r0261 anna nagar 1st cross, 109006r0263 servarayan pallam, 109006r0259 anna nagar 1st street in pudukkottai city municipal corporation
Read moreProviding cc road in anna street 1st cross at theerthakarayanpattu panchayat
Providing cc road in anna street 1st cross at theerthakarayanpattu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type