Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work For Strengthening Of Sonauli Mohammad Pur Dy Between Km. 11.100 To Km. 11.900
|
| Description |
Earth Work For Strengthening Of Sonauli Mohammad Pur Dy Between Km. 11.100 To Km. 11.900
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_846701_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE EE SNK1 GONDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1054 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Earth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 4.800 to km. 6.000
Earth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 4.800 to km. 6.000
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 0.575 to km. 2.400
Earth work for strengthening of sonauli mohammad pur dy between km. 0.575 to km. 2.400 lot 01
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of s.m. pur dy between km. 2.880 to km. 4.200
Earth work for strengthening of s.m. pur dy between km. 2.880 to km. 4.200
Read moreearth work for strengthening of s.m. pur dy between km. 6.750 to km. 8.200
Earth work for strengthening of s.m. pur dy between km. 6.750 to km. 8.200
Read moreStrengthening bank between km. 9.650 to 11.100 of a.m.l.c.
Strengthening bank between km. 9.650 to 11.100 of a.m.l.c.
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 10.800 to km. 13.760
Earth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 10.800 to km. 13.760
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 0.520 to km. 3.320
Tween km. 0.520 to km. 3.320
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 3.325 to km. 5.060
Earth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 3.325 to km. 5.060
Read moreEarth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 0.000 to km. 0.515
Earth work for strengthening of nakhi dy between km. 0.000 to km. 0.515
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance and scraping of bilariyaganj dy. from km. 6.000 to km. 11.900
Silt clearance and scraping with dressing
Read moreof your Industry type