Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain Cleaning And Repair Work In Ward No. 45, 46, 49, 52, 54 And 55 Of Jhotwada Zone
|
| Description |
Drain Cleaning And Repair Work In Ward No. 45, 46, 49, 52, 54 And 55 Of Jhotwada Zone
|
| Organisation | DLB | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLB_379109_1 |
|
Reference Number |
50 EXECUTIVE ENIGNEER JHOTWARA ZONE |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38920 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=675413 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work of eesl lights in ward no. 52, 54, 55, 57 in jhotwada zone, annual rate contract year 2024-25
Maintenance work of eesl lights in ward no. 52, 54, 55, 57 in jhotwada zone, annual rate contract year 2024-25
Read moreSewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 52, 55 of jhotwada zone
Sewer manhole clean and sewer line repair work in ward no. 52, 55 of jhotwada zone
Read moreRenewal of semri parshedpur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 39 100 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 600
Renewal of semri parshedpur bara nanauti road mdr 103c in km 39 100 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 600
Read moreBus hiring service - regular basis - local; 40-42, 43-45, 46-48, 49-52, more than 52; deluxe (dlx);
Read more
Bus hiring service - regular basis - local; 40-42, 43-45, 46-48, 49-52, more than 52; deluxe (dlx);
Read more
Bus hiring service - regular basis - local; 46-48, 49-52, more than 52, 40-42, 43-45; deluxe (dlx);
Read more
Bus hiring service - short term - local; 40-42, 43-45, 46-48, 49-52, more than 52; a.c. deluxe (acx
Read more
Thermoplastic paint work at budaun bijnor road sh - 51 km 44 45 46 47 48 49 51 52 53 amd 54 in year 2025-26
Thermoplastic paint work at budaun bijnor road sh - 51 km 44 45 46 47 48 49 51 52 53 amd 54 in year 2025-26
Read moreRenewal from bc on nehtaur-noorpur- amroha-joya road (sh-77) in km 38, 39(100), 39(900), 40(750), 40(250), 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(520), 54(600), 54(200), 54(200) and 55(312)
Renewal from bc on nehtaur-noorpur- amroha-joya road (sh-77) in km 38, 39(100), 39(900), 40(750), 40(250), 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53(520), 54(600), 54(200), 54(200) and 55(312)
Read moreof your Industry type