Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator Of Bd355 Sl.No.11832 Of Bastacolla Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Description |
Repairing And Cleaning Of Radiator Of Bd355 Sl.No.11832 Of
Bastacolla Ocp, Bastacolla Area Ix.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_286843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/BA-IX/AM (Excvn)/E-Tender/23-24/65 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 192 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bastacolla Area Office, Excv Dept |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator of dozer bd355 dozer sl.no. 11669 of rajapur ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing and cleaning of radiator of dozer bd355 dozer sl.no. 11669 of rajapur ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11835 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11835 of kuya
 ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no. 11834 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no. 11834 of kuya ocp,
 bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.12114 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing of blade assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.12114 
 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreRepairing of blade assembly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11794 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of blade assembly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11794 of
 kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of brace arm of bd355 dozer sl.no.11998/12114 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of brace arm of bd355 dozer 
 sl.no.11998/12114 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of k-frame assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11667 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of k-frame assly of bd355 dozer sl.no.11667 of
 kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing of k. frame asslyt of bd355 dozer sl.no. 11669 of rajapur ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Repairing of k. frame asslyt of bd355 dozer sl.no. 11669 of rajapur ocp, bastacolla area ix.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and cooler of be1000 hyd shovel sl.no.10232 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and cooler of be1000 hyd shovel sl.no.10232 of kuya ocp, bastacolla area ix
Read moreof your Industry type