Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Product Design And Manufacturing Collection Software, New Multi User 3 Year Subscription
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Mines |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4226178 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARKANCE IN PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AutoCAD 2024 - New Single-user 3-Year Subscription Title : AutoCAD 2024 - including specialized toolsets Commercial Single-user 3-Year Subscription | 28-11-2023 13:31:44 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | CEINSYS TECH LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AutoCAD 2024 - Single User 03 Years Subscription Title : AutoCAD 2024 - including specialized toolsets Commercial Single-user 3-Year Subscription | 28-11-2023 14:35:01 | Offline upload | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | GREEN-CAD IT CONSULTING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AutoCAD New 3yrs including specialized toolsets Title : AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets AD Commercial New Single-user ELD 3-Year Subscription | 27-11-2023 18:13:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | I-TEK LOGICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Autodesk Model : AutoCAD License for 3 years Title : AutoCAD - including specialized toolsets AD Commercial New Single-user ELD 3-Year Subscription | 28-11-2023 15:58:39 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | KNOWTEQ CONCEPTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AUTOCAD Model : AUTOCAD 2023 Title : AUTOCAD 2023 Product Design And Manufacturing Collection Software, New Multi User | 25-11-2023 16:37:28 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | PRAKHAR SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AUTODESK Model : AUTODESK Title : Product Design and Manufacturing Collection Software, New Multi User-3 Year Subscription (Q3) | 28-11-2023 14:13:01 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreAutodesk– product design & manufacturing collection ic commercial product offline subscription ne
Read more
Autodesk– product design & manufacturing collection ic commercial product offline subscription ne
Read more
Autodesk software(product design and manufacturing collection for single commercial user license-3
Read more
Designing software (v2),autodesk product design and manufacturing collection, commercial, multi-use
Read more
Autocad including specialized toolsets commercial product offline subscription renewal multi user
Read more
of your Industry type