Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mookkanchira Link Road Thodu Side Protection In Ward 23 Of Elankunnapuzha Gp Under Annual Plan 2022 23 Epz 328 23
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_583288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T/AE/LSGD/EGP/E-TENDER 19/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4661 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section Elamkunnapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-tender-mookkanchira link road thodu side protection in ward-23 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2022-23-epz 328-23
Refer tender document
Read moreConstruction of of mookkanchira bhoodhaham road culvert 1 and maintenance of culvert 2 ward-23 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2022-23-epz 281-23
Refer tender document
Read moreRe-tender construction of of mookkanchira bhoodhaham road culvert 1 and maintenance of culvert 2 ward-23 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2022-23-epz 281-23
Refer tender document
Read moreEast pukkad palam road concreting and canal side protection in ward-5 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2022-23-epz 357-23-
Refer tender document
Read moreSnpuram gp 2022-23 side protection of nelpini thodu
Snpuram gp 2022-23 side protection of nelpini thodu
Read more-govtu p school platform construction of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2022-23-epz 347-23
Refer tender document
Read moreVellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135/2022-23
Vellangallur gp 2023-24 side protection for pallikkappadam thodu-135/2022-23
Read moreConstruction of parapat at thonipalam in ward-20 of elankunnapuzha gp under annual plan 2022-23-epz 325-23
Refer tender document
Read more87/22-23 kanthirathintadi thodu side protection
87/22-23 kanthirathintadi thodu side protection
Read moreof your Industry type