Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bain Indorian Mand Miani Paral Road Km. 0.00 To 19.00
|
| Description |
Construction Of U Shape Drain At Rd. 0.170 To 0.266 Rhs Length 96.00 Mtrs
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_120146_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5011-21 dated 07.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indora |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175933 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Upgradation of bain indorian miani milwan to barota road (mrl03) from km 0.000 to km 12.850 under pmgsy 3 (batch ii)
Ctb work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tikker barog road km 0.00 to 8.00
Construction slab culvert at rd 5.100 including wing wall
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jubbal dakher deem road km 0.00 to 5.150
Restoration of rain damages on jubbal dakher &#x0d deem road km 0.00 to 5.150
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on garan to thathar road km.0.00 to 1.225
Sh construction of 3.00mtr. rcc span culvert at r.d.0.285, 1.00mtr. rcc span culvert at r.d. 0.450 1.50mtr. rcc span culvert at r.d. 0.900 2.00mtr. span rcc span culvert at r.d. 1.100 and wing walls at r.d.0.277 to 0.282 u s 0.286 to 0.291 etc
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on tiyali mandir nanoo road km 0.00 to 8.210
Construction of retaining wall at rd 6.812 to 6.816.30,6.816.30 to 6.825.30 including toe wall at rd 6.82530 to 6.832.80
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chailla mohri narkanda road km 0.00 to 10.00
Construction of pcc retaining wall t rd 1.015 to 1.036 ,1.465 to 1.485
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on devgarh jarai manlog road km 0.00 to 6.500
Consdtruction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2.090 to 2.120, 3.090 to 3.110 and 4.900 to 4.930
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kunial gadhakuffer bharana majharana road km 0.00 to 14.100
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 3.430 to 3.445 and 13.670 to 13.685
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kargoli nallah to deha road km 0.00 to 8.00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 0.410 to 0.420 and construction breast wall at rd 2.702 to 2.715
Read moreof your Industry type