Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Super Precision Angular Contact Ball Bearing B7032 Et P4 S Tbt M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3733360 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Make : SKF Model : 7032 ACD/P4ATBTB Title : 7032 ACD/P4ATBTB | 05-08-2023 17:23:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DURGA BEARINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FAG Model : B7032ETP4SUM FAG Title : B7032ETP4SUM FAG | 16-08-2023 12:25:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M R BEARING CO | Make : IBC Model : B7032 ET P4H TBTM Title : ANGULAR CONTACT BEARING | 09-08-2023 16:26:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | OKG INDIA BEARING SALES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OKG INDIA Model : 7032 ET P4S TBT M Title : 7032 A5 TR DBD M P3 OKG INDIA | 14-08-2023 18:03:07 | Start-up | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | PERFECT BEARING CO | Make : NSK Model : 7032A5TRSULP4 Title : SUPER PRECISION ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING | 07-08-2023 14:41:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | PREMIER INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS | Make : RHP Model : 7032A5TSULP4 Title : Super Precision Angular Contact Ball Bearing | 14-08-2023 17:47:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJLAL MORARJI | Item Categories : SUPER PRECISION ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING B7032 ET P4S TBT M | 440466.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M R BEARING CO | Item Categories : SUPER PRECISION ANGULAR CONTACT BALL BEARING B7032 ET P4S TBT M | 580560.00 | L2 |
Angular contact ball bearing 7020,bearing b7014 et p4s dul,angular contact ball bearing b7015 et p4
Read more
Angular contact super precision ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAngular contact super precision ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAngular contact super precision ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuper precision angular contact ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuper precision single row angular contact ball bearing model nsk 7024a,super precision single row
Read more
High precision angular contact spindle ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh precision angular contact spindle ball bearing
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type