Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street And Drain From House Of Happy Amd Sohan Lal And Sonu And Adjoining Street In Sai Ka Bagh Ward No 22
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street And Drain From House Of Happy Amd Sohan Lal And Sonu And Adjoining Street In Sai Ka Bagh Ward No 22
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_357266_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20245B60246D C0BE 4E22 838F 5B72DDE8D3821594ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 36060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambala Sadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=432650 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street and drain from house of happy amd sohan lal and sonu and adjoining street in sai ka bagh ward no 22 (recall)
Construction of street and drain from house of happy amd sohan lal and sonu and adjoining street in sai ka bagh ward no 22 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street from ugara road to sandeep house and pandit in sai ka bagh ward no 22
Construction of street from ugara road to sandeep house and pandit in sai ka bagh ward no 22
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o roshan lal yadav and adjoining street near dhindsa property sundernagar ward no 22
Construction of ipb street from h/o roshan lal yadav and adjoining street near dhindsa property sundernagar ward no 22
Read moreConst street and drain from h.no.-7/17 mewa lal yadav to sonu monu dairy in shalimar bagh in ward no.-18 (recall)
Const street and drain from h.no.-7/17 mewa lal yadav to sonu monu dairy in shalimar bagh in ward no.-18 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street from ugara road to sandeep house and pandit in sai ka bagh ward no 22 (recall)
Construction of street from ugara road to sandeep house and pandit in sai ka bagh ward no 22 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street from ugara road to sandeep house and pandit in sai ka bagh ward no 22 (recall)
Construction of street from ugara road to sandeep house and pandit in sai ka bagh ward no 22 (recall)
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o kala ram to main road ugara sai ka bagh ward no 22
Construction of ipb street from h/o kala ram to main road ugara sai ka bagh ward no 22
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o sonu jamindar to h/o chanderpal and adjoining street in sundernagar ward no 22. (for l/c society )
Construction of ipb street from h/o sonu jamindar to h/o chanderpal and adjoining street in sundernagar ward no 22. (for l/c society )
Read moreConstruction of ipb street from h/o kala ram to main road ugara sai ka bagh ward no 22. (recall)
Construction of ipb street from h/o kala ram to main road ugara sai ka bagh ward no 22. (recall)
Read moreof your Industry type