Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage And Installation Of Transformer 250 And 400 Kva Under Ex Eng Edd Unchahar Raebareli
|
| Description |
Carriage And Installation Of Transformer 250 And 400 Kva Under Ex Eng Edd Unchahar Raebareli
|
| Organisation | Madhyanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MVVNL_1034707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NO 04/EDCR-II/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEERR EDD UNCHAHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1873610 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2025 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2025
Expired 479 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carriage and installation of 250 kva and 400 kva tf under ex eng edd dalmau raebareli
Carriage and installation of 250 kva and 400 kva tf under geographical area of ex eng edd dalmau raebareli
Read moreCarriage and installation of 250 and 400 kva tf under ex eng edd lalganj
Carriage and installation of 250 and 400 kva tf under geographical area ex eng electricity distribution division lalganj raebareli
Read moreCarriage and replacement of 250 kva and 400 kva transformer under edd-iiird basti
Carriage and replacement of 250 kva and 400 kva transformer under edd-iiird basti
Read moreCarriage and replacement of 250 kva and 400 kva transformer under edd-iind basti
Carriage and replacement of 250 kva and 400 kva transformer under edd-iind basti
Read moreCarriage and replacement of 250 kva 400 kva and 630 kva transformer under edd-harraiya basti
Carriage and replacement of 250 kva 400 kva and 630 kva transformer under edd-harraiya basti
Read moreG/s to 150 kva new connection under deposit work in the geographical area of ex eng edd unchahar raebareli
G/s to 150 kva new connection under deposit work in the geographical area of ex eng edd unchahar raebareli
Read moreCarriage of 250/400 kva damaged/burnt tf under edd-iv
Carriage of 250/400 kva damaged/burnt tf under edd-iv
Read moreCarriage of 250/400 kva damaged/burnt tf under edd-i
Carriage of 250/400 kva damaged/burnt tf under edd-i
Read moreCarriage of 250/400 kva damaged/burnt tf under edd-iii
Carriage of 250/400 kva damaged/burnt tf under edd-iii
Read moreCarriage and replacement of 250 kva and 400 kva under edd-iiird basti
Carriage and replacement of 250 kva and 400 kva under edd-iiird basti
Read moreof your Industry type