Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj.No.186/23 Varoor Punthalazhikam Asharimukku Road W3 In Neduvathoor Gp 23/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj.No.186/23 Varoor Punthalazhikam Asharimukku Road W3 In Neduvathoor Gp 23/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609792_1 |
|
Reference Number |
186/23 |
| Tender Fee | 12704 |
| EMD | 1125 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEDUVATHOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj.no.40/23 poykayil kololipoykaplavila puliyatra ela road maintenance w3 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.40/23 poykayil kololipoykaplavila puliyatra ela road maintenance w3 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.200/23 health centre kandanalloor road maintenance w3 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.200/23 health centre kandanalloor road maintenance w3 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.200/23 health centre kandanalloor road maintenance w3 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.200/23 health centre kandanalloor road maintenance w3 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.198/23 peroor parayil junction road maintenance w3 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.198/23 peroor parayil junction road maintenance w3 (jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.199/23 health centre charuvila colony road maintenance w3(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.199/23 health centre charuvila colony road maintenance w3(jaljeevan mission) in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan proj.no.96/23 thekkumpuram lps maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Annual plan-proj.no.96/23 thekkumpuram lps maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23-24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.80/23 poonthottam krishibhavan road maintenance w12 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.80/23 poonthottam krishibhavan road maintenance w12 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.52/23 vazhuthanathu karuvayam road maintenance w2 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.52/23 vazhuthanathu karuvayam road maintenance w2 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no.53/23 mannanthara vazhuthanam road maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Annual plan-proj.no.53/23 mannanthara vazhuthanam road maintenance w1 in neduvathoor gp 23/24
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no. 251/23 extension of kottathala mcf in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Annual plan-proj.no.251/23 extension of kottathala mcf in neduvathoor gp 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type