Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ms Office 2019,Antivirus,Corel Draw
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3596284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 01:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ajanta Art Press | - | 01-07-2023 11:37:25 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 01-07-2023 11:36:26 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | KEPAL INFOTECH | - | 01-07-2023 11:53:38 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | LITTLE BIRD CORPORATE | - | 29-06-2023 14:02:58 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MINAS STORES | - | 29-06-2023 15:57:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | S. S. TRADING CORPORATION | - | 01-07-2023 11:29:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | Software Re-Seller Sole Propreitorship | - | 23-06-2023 14:46:42 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | sourabh enterprises | - | 01-07-2023 11:21:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | VARSA PARTNERS LLP | - | 23-06-2023 14:05:07 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S. S. TRADING CORPORATION(MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2019,Antivirus,Corel Draw | 160550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | sourabh enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2019,Antivirus,Corel Draw | 161000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Ajanta Art Press (MII) | Item Categories : MS Office 2019,Antivirus,Corel Draw | 182400.00 | L3 |
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreProviding watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Read moreof your Industry type