Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thycaud House Urgent Special Repairs Urgent Special Repairs To The Thycaud House.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_647966_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E94/PWD/BLDG/TR/1003/2024 5 1 1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 670 |
| EMD | 7576 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thycaud |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=994236 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreWork to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Work to repair the manholes, manhole covers and pipeline connection under repairs within the chamarajanagara municipality limits.
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreRepairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to e-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Repairs to c & d-type (selected) quarters at cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read moreof your Industry type