Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No.Ap04 Piii Sam01 T07 Narasareddygaripalli To Potreddygaripalli Motakatla Dudyala Road In Sambepalli Mandal Of Ysr Kadapa District Estimate Cost Rs.212.00 Lakhs Mtc., Rs.13.79 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Package No.Ap04 Piii Sam01 T07 Narasareddygaripalli To Potreddygaripalli Motakatla Dudyala Road In Sambepalli Mandal Of Ysr Kadapa District Estimate Cost Rs.212.00 Lakhs Mtc., Rs.13.79 Lakhs 1st Call
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_ENCPR_129460_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No.111/2023-24, Dt.16.11.2023, of ENC PR VJA |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.57 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, PR Circle, Kadapa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2023
Expired 982 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.ap04piii sam03 t05 c.k.road at 95.8 km to chinnabidiki in sambepalli mandal of ysr kadapa district, estimate cost rs.187.00 lakhs mtc., rs.12.16 lakhs
Package no.ap04piii sam03 t05 c.k.road at 95.8 km to chinnabidiki in sambepalli mandal of ysr kadapa district, estimate cost rs.187.00 lakhs mtc., rs.12.16 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage no.ap04piii plm02 t07 cp road at yellatur to machanur hw via konayapalli in pendlimarri mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.427.25 lakhs mtc., rs.27.77 lakhs
Package no.ap04piii plm02 t07 cp road at yellatur to machanur hw via konayapalli in pendlimarri mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.427.25 lakhs mtc., rs.27.77 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage.no.ap04piiiglv02 mrl08 kg road to koppalavandlapalli via kamalamarriof galiveedu mandal of ysr kadapa district est.cost of rs.139.50 lakhs mtc rs.9.04 lakhs
Package.no.ap04piiiglv02 mrl08 kg road to koppalavandlapalli via kamalamarriof galiveedu mandal of ysr kadapa district est.cost of rs.139.50 lakhs mtc rs.9.04 lakhs 3rd call
Read morePackage.no.ap04piiiglv02 mrl08 kg road to koppalavandlapalli via kamalamarri of galiveedu mandal of ysr kadapa district est.cost of rs.139.50 lakhs mtc., rs.9.04 lakhs
Package.no.ap04piiiglv02 mrl08 kg road to koppalavandlapalli via kamalamarri of galiveedu mandal of ysr kadapa district est.cost of rs.139.50 lakhs mtc., rs.9.04 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage no. ap04piiirpm02 mrl10 moolapalle to neelakantaraopeta via kalpanayunicheruvu of ramapuram mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cot of rs.180.00 lakhs mtc rs.11.71 lakhs
Package no. ap04piiirpm02 mrl10 moolapalle to neelakantaraopeta via kalpanayunicheruvu of ramapuram mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cot of rs.180.00 lakhs mtc rs.11.71 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage.no.ap04piiimyd01 mrl13 sainathapuram (mydukur) to muthulurupadu via sarvyayapalli and bakkayapalli of mydukuru mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.323.60 lakhs mtc., rs.21.03 lakhs
Package.no.ap04piiimyd01 mrl13 sainathapuram (mydukur) to muthulurupadu via sarvyayapalli and bakkayapalli of mydukuru mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.323.60 lakhs mtc., rs.21.03 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage no.ap04piiibkr02 mrl14 cp road to b.kodur via mekavaripalli of b.kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district estimate cost of rs.118.47 lakhs mtc.,rs.8.07 lakhs
Package no.ap04piiibkr02 mrl14 cp road to b.kodur via mekavaripalli of b.kodur mandal in ysr kadapa district estimate cost of rs.118.47 lakhs mtc.,rs.8.07 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage.no.ap04piiiglv01 t06 galiveedu to devarapalli via kotakadapalli garugupalli bathinavandlapalli of galiveedu mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost of rs.226.90 lakhs mtc., rs.14.76 lakhs
Package.no.ap04piiiglv01 t06 galiveedu to devarapalli via kotakadapalli garugupalli bathinavandlapalli of galiveedu mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost of rs.226.90 lakhs mtc., rs.14.76 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage no.ap04piiirct02 mrl15 pemmadapalli to mopurampalli via cherlovandlapalli mallaiahguttapalli gorlavandlapalli in rayachoti mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.340.00 lakhs mtc., rs.22.11 lakhs
Package no.ap04piiirct02 mrl15 pemmadapalli to mopurampalli via cherlovandlapalli mallaiahguttapalli gorlavandlapalli in rayachoti mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.340.00 lakhs mtc., rs.22.11 lakhs 1st call
Read morePackage no.ap04vnp04 mrl03 chilamakur to gangireddypalli via veldurthi basireddypalli indukur in v n palli mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.743.00 lakhs mtc., rs.48.31 lakhs
Package no.ap04vnp04 mrl03 chilamakur to gangireddypalli via veldurthi basireddypalli indukur in v n palli mandal of ysr kadapa district estimate cost rs.743.00 lakhs mtc., rs.48.31 lakhs 1st call
Read moreof your Industry type