Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Lane And Drain From House Of Surinder Towards Mandian Chowk And Const. Of Tile Work From House Of Tony Towards Mandian Chowk At W.No. 11 Reasi Under My Town My Pride
|
| Description |
Construction Of Lane And Drain From House Of Surinder Towards Mandian Chowk And Const. Of Tile Work From House Of Tony Towards Mandian Chowk At W.No. 11 Reasi Under My Town My Pride
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_220518_5 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No- 40 of 2023-24 Dated-08-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | XEN PWD DIVISION REASI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain from house of surinder towards mandian chowk and const. of tile work from house of tony towards mandian chowk at w.no. 11 reasi under my town my pride
Construction of lane and drain from house of surinder towards mandian chowk and const. of tile work from house of tony towards mandian chowk at w.no. 11 reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain from house of ranjan sharma towards house of surinder kumar at w.no. 02 reasi under my town my pride
Construction of lane and drain from house of ranjan sharma towards house of surinder kumar at w.no. 02 reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain from house of romesh chander towards house of mohd ashraf w.no. 06 reasi under my town my pride
Construction of lane and drain from house of romesh chander towards house of mohd ashraf w.no. 06 reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain from house of romesh chander towards house of mohd ashraf w.no. 06 reasi under my town my pride
Construction of lane and drain from house of romesh chander towards house of mohd ashraf w.no. 06 reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of bathroom at eidgah reasi under my town my pride
Construction of bathroom at eidgah reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of b/wall house of bashir onwards nallah and const. of lane from main chowk onwards nallah at w.no. 07 reasi under my town my pride
Construction of b/wall house of bashir onwards nallah and const. of lane from main chowk onwards nallah at w.no. 07 reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of b/wall house of bashir onwards nallah and const. of lane from main chowk onwards nallah at w.no. 07 reasi under my town my pride
Construction of b/wall house of bashir onwards nallah and const. of lane from main chowk onwards nallah at w.no. 07 reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction / repair of shamshan ghat at reasi under my town my pride
Construction / repair of shamshan ghat at reasi under my town my pride
Read moreConstruction of bathroom and platform at eidgah reasi under my town my pride
Construction of bathroom and platform at eidgah reasi under my town my pride
Read moreof your Industry type