Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of Ms Bolt And Nut M16x65mm 3000 Kg Ms Bolt And Nut M16x90mm 3000 Kgs Ms Bolt And Nut M16x120mm 3000 Kgs
|
| Description |
Procurement Of &Amp#X0d
Ms Bolt And Nut M16x65mm 3000 Kg &Amp#X0d
Ms Bolt And Nut M16x90mm 3000 Kgs &Amp#X0d
Ms Bolt And Nut M16x120mm 3000 Kgs&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_492092_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SPECIFICATION NO.37/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | COIMBATORE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=584626 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.