Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Equipment Foundations, Cable Trench, Pathway, Approach Road, Fencing And Development Of Switchyard By Spreading Crushed Stone And Other Tit Bit Civil Works At For 33/11 K V Spread Out Type Sub Station At Neradeul Under Ghatal Divisio
|
| Description |
Construction Of Equipment Foundations, Cable Trench, Pathway, Approach Road, Fencing And Development Of Switchyard By Spreading Crushed Stone And Other Tit Bit Civil Works At For 33/11 K V Spread Out Type Sub Station At Neradeul Under Ghatal Divisio
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WBSED_673118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PMRO/CIVIL/TENDER/3261 DT- 22.02.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neradeul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1463139 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of equipment foundations, cable trench, pathway, approach road, fencing and development of switchyard by spreading crushed stone and other tit-bit civil works at 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division in
Construction of equipment foundations, cable trench, pathway, approach road, fencing and development of switchyard by spreading crushed stone and other tit-bit civil works at 33/11 kv indoor type ais sub-station at kushpata under ghatal division in
Read moreRepai rmaintenance of transformer plinth cable trench cover slab pathway at switchyard
Repairing and maintenance of the existing trans former plinth , cable trench cover slab , path way at switch yard out side painting of the control room building , broken glass of the s , and sanitary and plumbing works at the radhanagar 33/11 k
Read moreConstruction of equipment foundations,cable trench and switchyard development for fecilitating bay extension at nirmal bazar 33/11 kv sub-station in ghatal division under paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Construction of equipment foundations,cable trench and switchyard development for fecilitating bay extension at nirmal bazar 33/11 kv sub-station in ghatal division under paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Read moreConstruction and installation of electrical equipment at switchyard and control room of newly proposed neradeul 33/ 11 kv substation under ghatal division under paschim medinipur region
Referred to nit
Read moreLaying and spreading of crushed stone over a layer of lean concrete at balurghat 132/33 kv switchyard, wbsetcl
Laying and spreading of crushed stone over a layer of lean concrete at balurghat 132/33 kv switchyard, wbsetcl
Read moreConstruction of vcb, pt and ct foundations, cable trench and switchyard development at ms metsil exports ltd., hat ashuria under bankura division, wbsedcl
Construction of vcb, pt and ct foundations, cable trench and switchyard development at ms metsil exports ltd., hat ashuria under bankura division, wbsedcl
Read moreConstruction of cable trench, retaining wall, earthing chambers and spreading of stone aggregate in switchyard at 33/11 kv sub-station canacona.
Construction of cable trench, retaining wall, earthing chambers and spreading of stone aggregate in switchyard at 33/11 kv sub-station canacona.
Read moreRepairing and painting of control room building and boundary wall, broken cover slab replacement over cable trench, installation of chequered tiles on pathway, washing and respreading of gravel at switchyard and other tit-bit maintenance work
Repairing and maintenance work at kenduadihi 33 by 11 kv sub station.
Read moreRenovation of existing control room building, switchyard development, construction of rcc cable trench, pathway, tit-bit repairing of toilet and other allied civil works at lalgola 33/11 kv sub-station under jiaganj division dist-murshidabad
Renovation of existing control room building, switchyard development, construction of rcc cable trench, pathway, tit-bit repairing of toilet and other allied civil works at lalgola 33/11 kv sub-station under jiaganj division dist-murshidabad
Read moreConstruction of vcb, pt and ct foundations, cable trench and switchyard development at ms shree ambey ispat pvt. ltd., hat ashuria under bankura division
Construction of vcb, pt and ct foundations, cable trench and switchyard development at ms shree ambey ispat pvt. ltd., hat ashuria under bankura division
Read moreof your Industry type