Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Tvm Dp 2023 24 Retarring And Irish Aadhichanvila Manjappara Road Pazhayakunnumel Gramapanchayath Project No 514/24
|
| Description |
Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_594610_6 |
|
Reference Number |
12/HD/AEE/ LSGD/TVM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21176 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram District Panchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan tvm dp 2023 24 retarring and irish aadhichanvila manjappara road pazhayakunnumel gramapanchayath project no 514/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 plakeezhu perumpamadam colony road retarring manickkal gramapanchayath project no 53/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 avanakuzhi kuruthamkudi road retarring side concrete athiyanoor gramapanchayath project no 358/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 retarring nainamkonam anganwadi-pammamcode moolayil road kizhuvilam gramapanchayath project no 519/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 kalpana panchayathnada road retarring and side concrete kadinamkulam gramapanchayath project no 76/24
Road
Read moreAnnual plan tvm dp 2023 24 karoor kalluvila therichuveedu panimoola road retarring berm concrete pothencode gramapanchayath project no 69/24
Road
Read moreAmbalavayal gramapanchayath 2023-24 .manjappara mundekkadan road maintanace
Ambalavayal gramapanchayath 2023-24 .manjappara mundekkadan road maintanace
Read moreAmabalavayal gramapanchayath 202-24 manjappara madhannamoola road maintanace
Amabalavayal gramapanchayath 202-24 manjappara madhannamoola road maintanace
Read moreof your Industry type