Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hariparvat Zone, Ward No. 07 Drainage Repair And Road Construction Using C.C. Paving Near Baba Pancham Nath Bagichi (Garden), Extending From Satyadev (Tara Chand) Up To Rambabu.
|
| Description |
Hariparvat Zone, Ward No. 07 Drainage Repair And Road Construction Using C.C. Paving Near Baba Pancham Nath Bagichi (Garden), Extending From Satyadev (Tara Chand) Up To Rambabu.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1137103_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/36 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 84294 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2138005 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstt. of l/d at sangwal near h/o bodh raj towards tara chand karam chand towards sansar chand link road towards dwarka nath pyt. sangwal block vijaypur district samba capex pri 2023-24
Constt. of l/d at sangwal near h/o bodh raj towards tara chand karam chand towards sansar chand link road towards dwarka nath pyt. sangwal block vijaypur district samba capex pri 2023-24
Read moreConstt. of l/d at sangwal near h/o bodh raj towards tara chand karam chand towards sansar chand link road towards dwarka nath pyt. sangwal block vijaypur district samba capex pri 2023-24
Constt. of l/d at sangwal near h/o bodh raj towards tara chand karam chand towards sansar chand link road towards dwarka nath pyt. sangwal block vijaypur district samba capex pri 2023-24
Read moreHariparvat zone room no. 81, krishna kunj halwai ki bagichi, road improvement work by drain and interlocking from ramesh chand goyal house to gol house.
Hariparvat zone room no. 81, krishna kunj halwai ki bagichi, road improvement work by drain and interlocking from ramesh chand goyal house to gol house.
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 38, gailana repair of the drainage system and road improvement works (using cc paving) extending from sunil house to ranjit house.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 38, gailana repair of the drainage system and road improvement works (using cc paving) extending from sunil house to ranjit house.
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 38, gailana repair of the drainage system and road improvement works (using cc paving) extending from ramesh house to devi singh house.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 38, gailana repair of the drainage system and road improvement works (using cc paving) extending from ramesh house to devi singh house.
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 79, khataina repair of the drainage system and road improvement using cc (cement concrete) paving, extending from irfan house to shami house.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 79, khataina repair of the drainage system and road improvement using cc (cement concrete) paving, extending from irfan house to shami house.
Read moreConstt. of lane drain from link road to house of tara chand, jagan nath and others at chappaki kalan w no.5 and constt of lane drain from link road to baba birfa nath ji wno.5
Constt. of lane drain from link road to house of tara chand, jagan nath and others at chappaki kalan w no.5 and constt of lane drain from link road to baba birfa nath ji wno.5
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 93, wazirpura road improvement works including drain repairs and cc (concrete) paving extending from house no. 23/120 to house no. 23/173.
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 93, wazirpura road improvement works including drain repairs and cc (concrete) paving extending from house no. 23/120 to house no. 23/173.
Read moreHariparvat zone, ward no. 07 drainage repair and road construction using c.c. paving on kishorpura road, extending from the sector 4 t-junction up to rajiv flour mill
Hariparvat zone, ward no. 07 drainage repair and road construction using c.c. paving on kishorpura road, extending from the sector 4 t-junction up to rajiv flour mill
Read moreof your Industry type