Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multifunctional Printer,Desktop Computer,Keyboard,Mouse
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3829299 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
VKMD GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
93346
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PSPM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : undefined Model : undefined Title : HP Multifunction printer | 24-08-2023 16:53:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | VEDANT ENTERPRISES AND IT SOLUTIONS | Make : undefined Model : undefined Title : HP Multifunction printer | 24-08-2023 17:18:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VKMD GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : undefined Model : undefined Title : multifunction printer | 24-08-2023 12:32:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VKMD GLOBAL SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : multifunctional printer,Desktop computer,keyboard,mouse | 93346.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VEDANT ENTERPRISES AND IT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : multifunctional printer,Desktop computer,keyboard,mouse | 97800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PSPM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : multifunctional printer,Desktop computer,keyboard,mouse | 99400.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| multifunction printer | undefined | undefined | 1 | ₹ 18700.000 |
| desktop computer | undefined | undefined | 1 | ₹ 73000.000 |
| Keyboard | undefined | undefined | 1 | ₹ 781.000 |
| Mouse | undefined | undefined | 1 | ₹ 865.000 |
Supply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreProcurement of computer and other electronic materials
Procurement of computer and other electronic materials
Read moreScanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls
Scanning, indexing, cataloguing, digitization of historical records and computer output microfilm rolls of karnataka state archives and gazetteer department for the fy 2026-27, 2027-28, 2028-29
Read moreSupply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Supply of computers and computer peripherals to city municipal council ullala d.k
Read moreSupply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Supply of office stationaries and computer stationaries for the year 2026-27 to k. u. dharwad.
Read moreE-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreSupply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Supply of vehicle drivers, helpers , jcb operators , security guards required for solid waste management through out source and computer operators for office at channagiri tmc
Read moreSelection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Selection of agency for conducting end-to-end computer-based tests (cbts) for internal and external recruitment examinations conducted by the bihar staff selection commission (bssc), patna
Read moreProviding science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at b.m.halli village in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district 2) providing science lab equipments sports equipments computer room and equipments solar system green and soft board to government higher primary school at gurumitkal harijanwada school in gurumitkal taluka yadgir district
Read moreof your Industry type