Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Register,Register,Register,Register,File Cover,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Enve
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 01, 2023 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D K Enterprise | - | 11-10-2023 16:05:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 06-10-2023 16:37:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DEVI ENTERPRISE | - | 05-10-2023 17:07:51 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PREDAWN PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-10-2023 14:23:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | RAJLAXMI TRADERS | - | 07-10-2023 13:16:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | shree krish enterprise | - | 06-10-2023 18:30:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SHREEJI COMPUTER & STATIONERY | - | 04-10-2023 18:49:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISE | - | 03-10-2023 15:16:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI COMPUTER & STATIONERY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register,Register,Register,Register,File Cover,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Enve | 37444.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEVI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register,Register,Register,Register,File Cover,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Enve | 40845.00 | L2 |
| 3 | shree krish enterprise (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register,Register,Register,Register,File Cover,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Enve | 41714.00 | L3 |
| 4 | RAJLAXMI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Register,Register,Register,Register,File Cover,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Envelop,Enve | 43951.00 | L4 |
Providing manpower outsource service to deputy register co-operative socities raichur dist raichur
Providing manpower outsource service to deputy register co-operative socities raichur dist raichur
Read moreProviding manpower outsource service to assistant register co-operative socities raichur sub div raichur
Providing manpower outsource service to assistant register co-operative socities raichur sub div raichur
Read moreHinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Hinged cover for blind socket assembly of inter vehicular coupler 500 amps for lhb coaches
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreGroup no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Group no-02 construction of drain with cover from devi sthan to arun kumar's house in ward no. 7.
Read moreProviding drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreof your Industry type