Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Nonapar Salempur Via Vanshipar Pyaasi Road Odr Ch 0.000 To 7.770 (Length 7.770 Km) In District Deoria
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Nonapar Salempur Via Vanshipar Pyaasi Road Odr Ch 0.000 To 7.770 (Length 7.770 Km) In District Deoria
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Gorakhpur Zone PWD Gorakhpur UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEGKP_1096908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3888/76yat-Deo Circle/25 Dated 16.10.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2720 |
| EMD | 25.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Deoria |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2021880 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 251 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Widening and strengthening work of bhatni nonapar (ch. 0.000 to 8.000 km) (odr) in district deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening of salempur bartha bareji road (odr) (length 13.400 km) in dist deoria
Read moreStrengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Strengthening of salempur lar and lar bypass road (odr) chainage 0.000 to 9.300 in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of karuana parsia magahara salempur road odr in dist deoria under scheme rajya yojna samanya
Widening and strengthening of karuana parsia magahara salempur road odr in dist deoria under scheme rajya yojna samanya
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Widening and strengthening work of indupur lavkani road odr in deoria district
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of pachrukha saraw ekauna odr in dist deoria
Read moreWidening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Widening strengthening in ch. 0.000 to 9.350 of ujhari burawali road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Widening and strengthening of aliha-rajwaha road (odr) from km. 0.000 to 9.700
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of mahuwani sonughat road to baikunthpur road odr in dist deoria
Widening and strengthening work of mahuwani sonughat road to baikunthpur road odr in dist deoria
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Widening and strengthening of pindi bhagalpur road odr in district deoria in fy 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type