Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cdr,Dvd R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge For Konica Minolata,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4695932 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 28, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 913 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 01-03-2024 17:30:34 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-02-2024 15:25:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 06-03-2024 21:12:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 04-03-2024 16:27:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 29-02-2024 16:48:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | - | 06-03-2024 19:18:10 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDR,DVD R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge for Konica Minolata, | 6000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDR,DVD R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge for Konica Minolata, | 21011.50 | L2 |
| 3 | JALARAM TREDARS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CDR,DVD R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge for Konica Minolata, | 22400.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDR,DVD R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge for Konica Minolata, | 25171.00 | L4 |
| 5 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDR,DVD R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge for Konica Minolata, | 26300.00 | L5 |
| 6 | A-Z OFFICE SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CDR,DVD R,Epson Ink No 008,Epson Ink No 003,Epson Ink 003 Black,Toner Cartidge for Konica Minolata, | 33818.80 | L6 |