Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pkd Dp 2023 24 Kitchen Repairing For Ghss Vadanamkurussi Hs (Pro No 816/24) (Amount Andash 250000) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pkd Dp 2023 24 Kitchen&Amp#X0d
Repairing For Ghss Vadanamkurussi Hs (Pro&Amp#X0d
No 816/24) (Amount Andash 250000) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636252_14 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5263 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vadanamkurussi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967445 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pkd dp 23 24 pgphss pr no 796 24 kitchen repairing for pgphss polpully hs pro no 796 24 amount 250000 general civil work
Annual plan pkd dp 23 24 pgphss pr no 796 24 kitchen repairing for pgphss polpully hs pro no 796 24 amount 250000 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss kodumunda hs (pro no 809/24)(amount- 3 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss kodumunda hs (pro no 809/24)(amount- 3 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss erimayur hs (pro no 661) -pkd -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss nellikkurissi (pro no 744/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss nellikkurissi (pro no 744/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kottayi (pro no 782/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)- general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school compound wall to ghss kottayi (pro no 782/24)(amount- 10 lakhs)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss pathirippala (pro no 671/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room&#x0d maintenance for ghss pathirippala (pro&#x0d no 671/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss munnurcode hss (pro no 663/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghss munnurcode hss (pro no 663/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 construction of school toilet to ghss vadanamkurissi (pro no 863/24)(amount- 5 lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 construction of school toilet to ghss vadanamkurissi (pro no 863/24)(amount- 5 lakhs)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss muthalamada hss (pro no 800/24(amount- 3 lakhs)lakhs)-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 school ground rennovation to ghss muthalamada&#x0d hss (pro no 800/24(amount- 3 lakhs)lakhs)-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghs karakkurissi hs (pro no 672/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Annual plan-pkd dp 2023-24 class room maintenance for ghs karakkurissi hs (pro no 672/24) amount - 10 lakhs-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type