Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Vegetables At Kgbv Wadwani And Georai Dist Beed
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | School Education and Sports Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3944357 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU
4728
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAJANAN TRADERS | Make : GAJANAN VEGETABLES Model : GAJANAN VEGETABLES Title : VEGETABLES | 25-09-2023 14:08:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI SAMARTH AGENCIES | Make : SAI SAMARTH VEGETABLES Model : SAI SAMARTH VEGETABLES Title : VEGETABLES | 25-09-2023 13:31:03 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU | Make : SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU VEGITABLE SUPPLIER Model : SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU VEGITABLE SUPPLIER Title : VEGETABLES | 25-09-2023 12:29:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF VEGETABLES AT KGBV WADWANI AND GEORAI DIST-BEED | 4728.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI SAMARTH AGENCIES | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF VEGETABLES AT KGBV WADWANI AND GEORAI DIST-BEED | 5291.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GAJANAN TRADERS | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF VEGETABLES AT KGBV WADWANI AND GEORAI DIST-BEED | 5552.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| VEGETABLES | SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU VEGITABLE SUPPLIER | SHAIKH SALMAN MANNU VEGITABLE SUPPLIER | 1 | ₹ 4728.000 |
Supply of materials for school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Supply of materials for construction of school kitchen room at chikkavaddatti village in mundaragi taluk gadag dist
Read moreSupply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of vegitabels to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreSupply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of dinasi items to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreSupply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreSupply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Supply of banana leafs and arecanut plates to mandarthi sri durgaparameshwari temple udupi dist
Read moreImprovements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Improvements to road at rustampur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Construction of samrat ashok bhawan at nagar panchayat pawapuri, dist-nalanda
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreof your Industry type