Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpwd(r)/Se/Chc/Nit 20/23 24/2 / Godhanpara Notial Dhulari Road From 0.00 Kmp To 8.471 Km, Surfacing Work Under Murshidabad Highway Division No. I In The District Of Murshidabad, Project Id Pd23241321 S000.
|
| Description |
Godhanpara Notial Dhulari Road From 0.00 Kmp To 8.471 Km, Surfacing Work Under Murshidabad Highway Division No. I In The District Of Murshidabad, Project Id Pd23241321 S000.
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SH_662945_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWD(R)/SE/CHC/NIT-20/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Godhanpara Notial Dhulari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1436428 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-01/23-24 /1 / akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Akherganj katlamari road from 5.00 kmp to 16.00 kmp, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/ nit-01/24-25/01 / goas garaipur road from 0.00 kmp to 6.296 km and from 6.620 km to 14.400 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad, project id pd242518317s000.
Goas garaipur road from 0.00 kmp to 6.296 km and from 6.620 km to 14.400 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad, project id pd242518317s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-08/23-24/1 / burwan-belgram road from 0.00 kmp to 9.78 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.ii in the district of murshidabad.
Burwan-belgram road from 0.00 kmp to 9.78 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no.ii in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/ se/chc/nit-11/25-26/ 02/2ndcall / majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Majdia bhajanghat road from 0.00 kmp to 6.32 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id- pd252638645s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-04/23-24/1 /gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad
Gajanipur - nathidanga road from 0.00 kmp to 8.90 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no -i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/ nit-03/23-24/01/ kalitala ghoramara road from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Kalitala ghoramara road from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, surfacing work under murshidabad highway division no. i in the district of murshidabad.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-02/25-26/5 / dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000
Dhubulia - belpukur road from 0.00 kmp to 5.300 km, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id pd252635593s000.
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-11/23-24/1 / suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix.
Suti sujanipara road from 0.00 kmp to 5.05 km, strengthening work under murshidabad highway division no - i in the district of murshidabad under ridf xxix.
Read moreSe/chc/nit-10/25-26/1/2ndcall/ krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Krishnaganj - gobindapur road from 0.00 kmp to 11.27 kmp, surfacing work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639166s000 (2nd call).
Read moreWbpwd(r)/se/chc/nit-05/25-26 /1/ paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Paikpara joyghata road from 0.00 kmp to 2.80 kmp, strengthening work under nadia highway division no. i in the district of nadia, project id - pd252639161s000.
Read moreof your Industry type