Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement For Transformer High Voltage Coils For Cws(x) Talcher Mcl,Procurement For Transformer L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/300069 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3RD HARMONICS(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Procurement for transformer high voltage coils for CWS(X) Talcher MCL,Procurement for transformer L | 655500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R TRADERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Procurement for transformer high voltage coils for CWS(X) Talcher MCL,Procurement for transformer L | 659340.93 | L2 |
| 3 | REMAG ELECTROS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : Procurement for transformer high voltage coils for CWS(X) Talcher MCL,Procurement for transformer L | 835440.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Procurement of high strength bleaching powder for rtps
Read moreProcurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreFencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Fencing work with concertina coil/wire & barricading of transformer & dg set in ebc/obc 520 bedded for girl's resendential +2 high school at silao nalanda, & mokar rohtas & 100 bedded boys hostel at devisarai nalanda, 100 bedded hostel at mahdah, buxar, bihar.
Read moreProcurement for transformer high voltage coils for cws(x) talcher mcl,procurement for transformer l
Read more
Painting and strengthening of 11kv ht overhead line poles of cws(x) talcher, mcl
Painting and strengthening of 11kv ht overhead line poles of cws(x) talcher, mcl
Read moreMaintenance, repair, and overhaul of the de-hydration cum heating chamber at the transformer repair shop in cws (x) talcher mcl
Maintenance, repair, and overhaul of the de-hydration cum heating chamber at the transformer repair shop in cws (x) talcher mcl
Read moreS-cpg3-4746-repair and overhauling of esp high voltage rectifier transformer (hvr) for ntpc talcher
S-cpg3-4746-repair and overhauling of esp high voltage rectifier transformer (hvr) for ntpc talcher
Read moreProcurement of 220 kv current transformer and capacitor voltage transformer for emd l ,ctps,htps
Procurement of 220 kv current transformer and capacitor voltage transformer for emd l ,ctps,htps
Read moreProcurement of hvr rectifier transformer for esp ntpc talcher
Procurement of hvr rectifier transformer for esp ntpc talcher
Read moreRe-insulation and recoiling of the old and usable coils of one 1000kva -11/0.440kv, a 1000kva -11/3.3kv, and two 750kva 3.3/0.440kv transformers of cws(x) talcher mcl.
Re-insulation and recoiling of the old and usable coils of one 1000kva -11/0.440kv, a 1000kva -11/3.3kv, and two 750kva 3.3/0.440kv transformers of cws(x) talcher mcl.
Read moreof your Industry type