Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance 5 Years Of 42 M Span Steel Truss Bridge At Km 15.00 Of Jakhol To Liwari Mr Second Call
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance 5 Years Of 42 M Span Steel Truss Bridge At Km 15.00 Of Jakhol To Liwari Mr Second Call
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCUK_136660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
485/BRIDCUL-PMGSY/135/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | uttakashi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersuk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=214104 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction and maintenance 5 years of 42m span steel truss bridge at km 15 of jakhol to liwari mr balance work
Construction and maintenance 5 years of 42m span steel truss bridge at km 15 of jakhol to liwari balance work
Read moreEmergency maintenance work for jakhol to liwari mr
Emergency maintenance work including slip clearance and construction of
 protection work for jakhol to liwari motor road, block- mori, distt.
 uttarkashi under sdrf (dm fund) in uttarakhand.
Read moreRestoration work of 30m span steel truss km 2 amori chhatkot mr to ghurchum jamarari pali mr and 42mtr span bridge of chalniya to punoli mr
Restoration work of 30m span steel truss km 2 amori chhatkot mr to ghurchum jamarari pali mr and 42mtr span bridge of chalniya to punoli mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to jamargadi mr
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to jamargadi mr
Read moreHiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to jamargadi mr
Hiring of consultancy services for bridge 36 mt span steel truss bridge at km 1.65 of aamsaur to
 jamargadi mr
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Construction of 46.50 mtrs span steel truss bridge at panchbaktar dist mandi h p sh fabrication of 46.50 meters span steel truss bridge
Read moreConstruction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 65m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge at gandakhali village to ucholigoth village in district champawat
Read moreConstruction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge
Construction of 84m span single lane steel truss pedestrian bridge over alaknanda river in district pauri uttarakhand
Read moreof your Industry type