Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Road From Ambassa Gonda Twisa Road To Laxmipur (L 0.900 Km) Under Pwd(rand B), Gonda Twisa Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 /Sh Grouting, Side Shoulder Leveling, Carpeting, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Road From Ambassa Gonda Twisa Road To Laxmipur (L 0.900 Km) Under Pwd(rand B), Gonda Twisa Sub Division During The Year 2025 26 /Sh Grouting, Side Shoulder Leveling, Carpeting, Surface Drain Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPWD_67405_1 |
|
Reference Number |
24 /DNIeT/EE/PWD (G)/(RandB)/GNT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 47426 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gonda Twisa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=68589 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 279 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
P.r of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling, carpeting etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa - raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, carpeting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa - raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l - 0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, carpeting, surface drains, side shoulder leveling etc.
Read moreP.r. of road from 30 card to rangajhari (l - 2.892 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder leveling etc.
P.r. of road from 30 card to rangajhari (l - 2.892 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26 / sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder leveling etc.
Read moreMaintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Maintenance of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to narikel kunja (l - 8.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, carpeting etc.
Read moreP.r. of road from gonda twisa ardd office to bsf camp road via laxman sarkar house (l-0.600 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, etc.
P.r. of road from gonda twisa ardd office to bsf camp road via laxman sarkar house (l-0.600 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd (randb) during the year 2025-26/sh- grouting, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, etc.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of ambassa-gonda twisa (l- 53.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 38.000 km to ch. 46.000 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of ambassa-gonda twisa (l- 53.00 km) under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, patch carpeting, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc. (portion from ch. 38.000 km to ch. 46.000 km).
Read moreMtc. of road from gonda twisa-raishyabari road to boalkhali high school (l-0.900 km) under gonda twisa sub-division pwd (randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch wbm-3, re-carpeting, side shoulder levelling, surface drains etc. portion from ch. 0.00 to 0.900 km.
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 15.00 km to ch. 19.00 km).
Read moreFdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Fdr/urgent mtc. of gonda twisa-raishyabari road under pwd (randb), gonda twisa sub-division during the year 2024-25 / sh- grouting, carpeting etc. (portion from ch. 19.00 km to ch. 23.00 km).
Read moreMaintenance of ambassa-gonda twisa road (portion from ch. 46.00 km to 53.00 km) under gonda twisa sub-division, pwd(randb) during the year 2024-25.
Patch carpeting,&#x0d grouting, surface drains, seal coat over old bituminous surface etc.
Read moreof your Industry type