Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 11 Kv Standby Feeder From Salamabad To Nowpora Through 11 Kv Ht Ab Cable Of Uri 2 Power Station
|
| Description |
Erection Of 11 Kv Standby Feeder From Salamabad To Nowpora Through 11 Kv Ht Ab Cable Of Uri 2 Power Station
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHPC_764342_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NH/Uri-II/CnP/23-24/79 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uri-II Power Station,NHPC Limited,Nowpra,Uri-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read more11 kv ab cable for poosaripalayam feeder
Erection of 11 kv three phase aerial bunched xlpe insulated aluminium cable of size 3x95 1x95 sq mm with accessories for the newly proposed 11 kv poosaripalayam feeder as duplicate feeder in 11 kv kandiyankoil feeder from 110 kv alagumalai ss
Read more11 kv ab cable for mudalipalayam feeder
Budding of existing 11 kv mudalipalayam feeder of 110 kv mudalipalayam ss by 11 kv three phase ab xlpe insulated aluminium cable of size 3x95 1x95 sq. mm with accessories to avoid overloading of the feeder in respect of s. periyapalayam section
Read moreConstruction of crossing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school.
Construction of crossing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school.
Read moreConstruction of crosssing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school.
Construction of crosssing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school.
Read moreConstruction of crosssing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school.
For construction of crosssing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school.
Read moreEstimate for sitc of 11 kv overhead stand by feeder from power house (near sft) to salamabad substation of uri-ii power station
Estimate for sitc of 11 kv overhead stand by feeder from power house (near sft) to salamabad substation of uri-ii power station
Read moreConstruction of crossing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school. (part a)
Construction of crossing on nallah at salamabad uri for connectivity upto mir mohalla lower nowpora from link road salamabad near high school. (part a)
Read moreSitc of 11 kv overhead feeder from near kalgi to near salamabad in dam feeder from power house
Sitc of 11 kv overhead feeder from near kalgi to near salamabad in dam feeder from power house
Read moreof your Industry type