Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 100 Va Step Down Transformer 🔋 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of 100 Va Step Down Transformers With Specifications Of 750/110 V Ac. 🏭 📅 Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Documents Must Be Complete And In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Interested Bidders Should Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit. Keywords: 100 Va Step Down Transformer, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Guwahati, Ac Transformers, Tender, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
100 Va Step Down Transformer 750/110 V Ac
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106321146
Reference
Number
DB245152
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Guwahati
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106321146/viewNitPdf_4542211.pdf

Start Date April 18, 2024 15:52
End Date
Expired 30/04/2024

Expired 854 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.