Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cremation Shed With Compound Wall (12m,) And Cc Approach Road(10m) In Samathuva Burial Ground At Chinnappareddiapatti Village Of Senkotttai Panchayat
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cremation Shed With Compound Wall (12m,) And Cc Approach Road(10m) In Samathuva Burial Ground At Chinnappareddiapatti Village Of Senkotttai Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_356306_21 |
|
Reference Number |
B8/2544/2023 Dt 07.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7220 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
P18/ construction of cremation shed and cc road 10m in samathuva burial ground at poomavilangai habitation
P18/ construction of cremation shed and cc road 10m in samathuva burial ground at poomavilangai habitation
Read moreConstruction of samathuva burial ground at (cremation shed ,compound wall 31m cement road 10m) in athani panchayat
Construction of samathuva burial ground at (cremation shed ,compound wall 31m cement road 10m) in athani panchayat
Read moreP17/agamtii 2024-2025 construction of cremation shed,compound wall 10m,cc road 10m at samathuva burial ground in t.u.mangai habitation in t.u.mangai panchayat
P17/agamtii 2024-2025 construction of cremation shed,compound wall 10m,cc road 10m at samathuva burial ground in t.u.mangai habitation in t.u.mangai panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed,cc pavement and compound wall in thattarmadam samathuva burial ground in naduvakurichi panchayat
Construction of cremation shed,cc pavement and compound wall in thattarmadam samathuva burial ground in naduvakurichi panchayat
Read moreP18/agamtii 2024-2025 construction of cremation shed,compound wall 10m,cc road 20m at samathuva burial ground in paruthikattuvalasai habitation in pathiratharavai panchayat
P18/agamtii 2024-2025 construction of cremation shed,compound wall 10m,cc road 20m at samathuva burial ground in paruthikattuvalasai habitation in pathiratharavai panchayat
Read moreP27/ construction of waiting shed ,compound wall 10m,cc road 15m in samathuva burial ground at pulvaikkulam habitation
P27/ construction of waiting shed ,compound wall 10m,cc road 15m in samathuva burial ground at pulvaikkulam habitation
Read moreConstruction samathuva burial ground (cremation shed ,compound wall (27m),cement road (10m), water supply,solar light ) at eganivayal in eganivayal panchayat
Construction samathuva burial ground (cremation shed ,compound wall (27m),cement road (10m), water supply,solar light ) at eganivayal in eganivayal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed and approach road at samathuva burial ground in 75 anakudi panchayat
Construction of cremation shed and approach road at samathuva burial ground in 75 anakudi panchayat
Read moreConstruction of cremation shed at adhidiravidar kudiyirupu samathuva burial ground
Ramanathapuram district, paramakudi block, work no. 37 agamt ii 2023-24, construction of cremation shed at adhidiravidar kudiyirupu samathuva burial ground
Read moreAgamt 2023-24 tpl 32/construction cremation shed ,compound wall -13m,cc road-12m at samathuva burial ground kadambangudi village in panaikulam panchayat sc/ thiruppullani block
Agamt 2023-24 tpl 32/construction cremation shed ,compound wall -13m,cc road-12m at samathuva burial ground kadambangudi village in panaikulam panchayat sc/ thiruppullani block
Read moreof your Industry type