Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drain With Cover Slab From Khalek Sk House Towards Taj Land At Talibpur Sansad No X
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Cover Slab From Khalek Sk House Towards Taj Land At Talibpur Sansad No X Under Talibpur Gp Of Bharatpur Ii Development Block Aap No 17 2025 26 Activity Id 109951763 15th Fc Tied Of 2025 26&Amp#X0d
2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_974115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT06/2025-26/15TH FC/TGP/SL02(2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Talibpur Sansad No X |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2371472 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 227 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drain with cover slab from biswabandhu darbar towards saifuddin house at talibpur sansad no xxiv
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswabandhu darbar towards saifuddin house at talibpur sansad no xxiv under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 18 2025 26 activity id 10020102 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreDrain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii
Construction of drain with cover slab from biswanath ghosh house towards bijoy ghosh house at talibpur sansad no xiii under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 42 2025 26 activity id 110049611 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of drain from mostafa sk house towards taj miya land at chatra under gokarna i gp sansad no x
Construction of drain from mostafa sk house towards taj miya land at chatra under gokarna i gp sansad no x
Read moreDrain with cover slab from raitar house to sanju ansari house at talibpur sansad no xvi
Construction of drain with cover slab from raitar house to sanju ansari house at talibpur sansad no xvi under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 34 2025 26 activity id 110044270 15thfc tied of 2025 26 2nd call
Read moreUpgradation of pcc drain with cover slab from ajhara sk house towards kokhon miya house within nabagram sansad
Upgradation of pcc drain with cover slab from ajhara sk house towards kokhon miya house within nabagram sansad
Read moreDrain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi
Construction of drain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi under talibpur gp of bharatpur ii development block aap no 14 2025-26 activity id 109933772 15thfc tied of 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from anarul shop towards jahir sk house at karamjee at sansad no vii
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from anarul shop towards jahir sk house at karamjee at sansad no vii
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with cover rajmohal sk land towards tarul sk land under indrani gp under khargram panchyat samiti
Construction of concrete drain with cover rajmohal sk land towards tarul sk land under indrani gp under khargram panchyat samiti
Read moreConstruction of cover drain from khalek mondal house to nantu mondal land via sadek mondal at d.garibpur sansad-vi
Construction of cover drain from khalek mondal house to nantu mondal land via sadek mondal at d.garibpur sansad-vi
Read moreDrain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi sl 01
Construction of drain with cover slab from kuchapukur towards ratan sk house at haatpilkhundi under talibpur gp ofbharatpur ii development block aap no 14 2025 26 activity id 109933772 15thfc tied of 2025 26&#x0d 2nd call&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type