Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Helium Gas,Valve Spindle Replacement Maintenance Charges,Total Valve Replacement Maintenance Charge
Description
Organisation Department of Atomic Energy | PMO
Tender Id GEM/2024/R/316607
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value 2 Crore
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 08, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 09/03/2024

Expired 911 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...

Tender Status: awarded
Buyer Name: Ankush Balkrishna Palande
Ministry: Pmo
Department: Department Of Atomic Energy
Organisation: Directorate Of Purchase And Stores

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AJAY AIR PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 25467302.00 L1
2 GLOBAL GASES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 25495350.00 L2
3 HELIOUS SPECIALTY GASES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 26531427.00 L3
4 TAIYO NIPPON SANSO INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 26559620.00 L4
5 AMOGH GASES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 26783800.00 L5
6 AAM AAN KAY GASES PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 27246800.00 L6
7 INOX AIR PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 33552120.00 (Bid Price) L7
8 RAVINDRA AIRPRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) Item Categories : Helium Gas,Valve spindle replacement maintenance Charges,Total valve replacement Maintenance Charge 47350000.00 (Bid Price) L8

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 10 ₹ 288.000
Test item reject asdf-brand Test item reject 1000 ₹ 49000.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 9.900
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 20 ₹ 576.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 20 ₹ 80.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 21384.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 990.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 1 ₹ 10692.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 2 ₹ 1100.000
BASKETBALL RING vixen 460 1 ₹ 999.000
Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT Dell Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y 1 ₹ 27040.000
Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) Unbranded Raisco Basketball Ring 11 ₹ 44.000
bncncm HOLYMEN vmvmv 15 ₹ 432.000