Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 14 Nos Recharge Shaft Total 14 Work Wdc 01/2021 22 Block Dudu Jaipur
|
| Description |
Construction Of 14 Nos Recharge Shaft Total 14 Work Wdc 01/2021 22 Block Dudu Jaipur
|
| Organisation | Deptt. of Watershed Dev. and Soil Conservation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WDSC_497662_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2025-26 462 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 55660 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | as per nit |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=887304 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Farm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Farm pond 112 (with hdpe sheet) total 112 works wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreFarm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Farm pond 101(with hdpe sheet) total 101 works wdc -02/2021-22 block kishgarh renwal jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read morePasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Pasture developmet 01 work, wdc-03/2021-22 block madhorajpura, jaipur
Read moreConstruction of 40 nos of manger at wc guddabairsal and ugariyawas work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of 40 nos of manger at wc guddabairsal and ugariyawas work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreConstruction of 8 nos. talab/talai renovation / whs, 15 nos recharge shaft , 5 nos sunken pond , 5 nos sub surface barrier, total 33 works pmksy 2.0 madhorajpura block wdsc 03 2021-22
Construction of 8 nos. talab/talai renovation / whs, 15 nos recharge shaft , 5 nos sunken pond , 5 nos sub surface barrier, total 33 works pmksy 2.0 madhorajpura block wdsc 03 2021-22
Read moreExcavation of whs under wdc 2.0/03/2021-22
Excavation of basulibandh whs - i &#x0d of wdc- pmksy- 2.0 scheme, bankura at gandheswari micro watershed project for nrm activity of the year- 2024-25, mouza-basulibandh, jl-100, plot - 35,36,37,38, gp-chhatna-i,
Read moreTeenshed/truss 02 nimarn karya 01 pashu kheli total 03 work wdc-04/2021 -22 block mozmabad
Teenshed/truss 02 nimarn karya 01 pashu kheli total 03 work wdc-04/2021 -22 block mozmabad
Read moreConstruction of ecd 9 mpt 13 recharge shaft 11 in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0 wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Construction of ecd 9 mpt 13 recharge shaft 11 in gram panchayat -basana , todameena, bilod, dantala meena ,tala, samred kalan pmksy 2.0 wdc-07 jamwaramgarh 2021-22
Read moreConstruction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Construction of pasture development and chauka system at boraj charahgah work wdc-04/2021-22 block mozmabad jaipur
Read moreof your Industry type