Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street From Dr. Kuldeep To Ho Factory, Ho Krishan Gopal To H/O Fogi,Dada Khera To Randeep And Nearby Streets In Ward No. 12 At Mc Kaithal Pid 3 Letfdk9,3 Lhdf2 C6 To 3 L451675 Recall
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From Dr. Kuldeep To Ho Factory, Ho Krishan Gopal To H/O Fogi,Dada Khera To Randeep And Nearby Streets In Ward No. 12 At Mc Kaithal Pid 3 Letfdk9,3 Lhdf2 C6 To 3 L451675 Recall
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_457504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E59EF79F FB76 47F9 B573 93FA85B2879D291ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 79620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kaithal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=535202 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 411 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from dr. kuldeep to ho factory, ho krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675 recall
Construction of street from dr. kuldeep to ho factory, ho krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675 recall
Read moreConstruction of street from dr. kuldeep to ho factory, ho krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675 recall
Construction of street from dr. kuldeep to ho factory, ho krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675 recall
Read moreConstruction of street from dr. kuldeep to ho factory, ho krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675 recall
Construction of street from dr. kuldeep to ho factory, ho krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675 recall
Read moreConstruction of street from dr. kuldeep to h/o factory, h/o krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal(pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675)
Construction of street from dr. kuldeep to h/o factory, h/o krishan gopal to h/o fogi,dada khera to randeep and nearby streets in ward no.-12 at mc kaithal(pid-3letfdk9,3lhdf2c6 to 3l451675)
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o ishmi to suresh fogi to dada khera in ward no.-12 at kaithal (pid-3l48kpr9 to 3lap5p47)
Construction of street from h/o ishmi to suresh fogi to dada khera in ward no.-12 at kaithal (pid-3l48kpr9 to 3lap5p47)
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o ishmi to suresh fogi to dada khera in ward no.-12 at kaithal (pid-3l48kpr9 to 3lap5p47) (recall)
Construction of street from h/o ishmi to suresh fogi to dada khera in ward no.-12 at kaithal (pid-3l48kpr9 to 3lap5p47) (recall)
Read moreBalak, barwala, const. of ipb street from dada khera to h/o krishan (vangy)
Balak, barwala, const. of ipb street from dada khera to h/o krishan (vangy)
Read moreDeep drain from ho kuldeep dubey to the ho gulzar singh in ward no 14
Deep drain from ho kuldeep dubey to the ho gulzar singh in ward no 14
Read moreof your Industry type