Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Winding Temperature Indicator (Wti) As Per Annexure T 73288 A,Oil Temperature Indicator (Oti) As Per
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/433927 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Winding temperature indicator (wti) as per annexure-t 73288a,oil temperature indicator (oti) as per
Read more
Supply of winding temperature indicator (wti) and oil temperature indicator(oti)
Supply of winding temperature indicator (wti) and oil temperature indicator(oti)
Read moreSupply of winding temperature indicator (wti) and oil temperature indicator(oti)
Supply of winding temperature indicator (wti) and oil temperature indicator(oti)
Read moreSupply of oti (oil temperature indicator and wti winding temperature indicator
Supply of oti (oil temperature indicator and wti winding temperature indicator
Read moreOti (oil temperature indicator ) any standard make wti (winding temperature indicator ) any standard make
Oti (oil temperature indicator ) any standard make&#x0d &#x0d wti (winding temperature indicator ) any standard make&#x0d
Read moreSupply of oti oil temperature indicator type zipson wti winding temperature indicator type zipson
Supply of oti oil temperature indicator type zipson wti winding temperature indicator type zipson
Read moreOti (oil temperature indicator ) any standard make wti (winding temperature indicator ) any standard make
Oti (oil temperature indicator ) any standard make&#x0d &#x0d wti (winding temperature indicator ) any standard make&#x0d
Read moreWti (winding temperature indicator) any standard make and oti (oil temperature indicator) any standard make
Wti (winding temperature indicator) any standard make and oti (oil temperature indicator) any standard make
Read moreOil temperature indicator (oti), winding temperature indicator (wti), tc fuse wire 16 swg, tc fuse wire 18 swg
Oil temperature indicator (oti), winding temperature indicator (wti), tc fuse wire 16 swg, tc fuse wire 18 swg
Read moreof your Industry type