Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inside Painting, Structural Repairs, Repairs To Plaster To Cabins Of Marketing Division At 6th Floor, Asf Building, Ddk, Worli, Mumbai 30
|
| Description |
Inside Painting, Structural Repairs, Repairs To Plaster To Cabins Of Marketing Division At 6th Floor, Asf Building, Ddk, Worli, Mumbai 30
|
| Organisation | Prasar Bharati, Broadcasting Corporation of India | Autonomous Bos |
| Tender Id | 2024_PrasarBharati_25194 |
|
Reference Number |
EEC/MUM/2024-25/26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15930 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://prasarbharati.eproc.in |
| Start Date | August 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Structural repairs and painting to canopy of asf and old transmitter building at ddk, worli, mumbai-30
Structural repairs and painting to canopy of asf and old transmitter building at ddk, worli, mumbai-30
Read moreStructural repairs to balcony, porch opposite lift and replacing damaged door shutter of marketing division of 6th floor, asf building at ddk, worli, mumbai-30
Structural repairs to balcony, porch opposite lift and replacing damaged door shutter of marketing division of 6th floor, asf building at ddk, worli, mumbai-30
Read moreSpecial repairs at asf building, studio and transmitter building at ddk worli mumbai (sh: servicing of acb)
Special repairs at asf building, studio and transmitter building at ddk worli mumbai (sh: servicing of acb)
Read moreSpecial repairs at ddk worli , mumbai (sh: - iei fans fittings power plugs , exhaust fan in dg room and 3rd floor las and gents toilet asf building at ddk worli mumbai)
Special repairs at ddk worli , mumbai (sh: - iei fans fittings power plugs , exhaust fan in dg room and 3rd floor las and gents toilet asf building at ddk worli mumbai)
Read moreSpecial repairs at ddk worli , mumbai (sh: - iei fans fittings power plugs , exhaust fan in dg room and 3rd floor las and gents toilet asf building at ddk worli mumbai)
Special repairs at ddk worli , mumbai (sh: - iei fans fittings power plugs , exhaust fan in dg room and 3rd floor las and gents toilet asf building at ddk worli mumbai)
Read moreStructural repairs painting of 1st floor corridor and false ceiling at asf building, doordarshan kendra worli, mumbai-30.
Structural repairs painting of 1st floor corridor and false ceiling at asf building, doordarshan kendra worli, mumbai-30.
Read moreRefurbishing to news section room no. 90 at 5th floor of asf building ddk, worli, mumbai.
Refurbishing to news section room no. 90 at 5th floor of asf building ddk, worli, mumbai.
Read moreStructural repairs to foundation of pda no. i installed over roof of old transmitter building at ddk, worli, mumbai-30
Structural repairs to foundation of pda no. i installed over roof of old transmitter building at ddk, worli, mumbai-30
Read moreGeneral repairs at canteen and hod cabins at worli engineering hub dr e moses road worli naka mumbai 400 018
General repairs at canteen and hod cabins at worli engineering hub dr e moses road worli naka mumbai 400 018
Read moreMow to worli police camp bldg no.c-4-1 at worli, mumbai (repairs to plaster and painting, doors and window)
Mow to worli police camp bldg no.c-4-1 at worli, mumbai (repairs to plaster and painting, doors and window)
Read moreof your Industry type