Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Naju House To Samser Ali House At Purba Krishnamuri Sukotola Ii. Activity Code 113336905
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Naju House To Samser Ali House At Purba Krishnamuri Sukotola Ii. Activity Code 113336905
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_983831_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 33 MEMO-718/SGP//2026 DATE-02/01/2026 SL 7 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Krishnamuri Sukotola II. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400535 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2026
Expired 223 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from latib ali house to troydangi mor at sukotola.
Construction of pcc road from latib ali house to troydangi mor at sukotola.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from allarakhu sekh house towards samed sekh house via samod ali house at lochhiatore purba activity code 47256027
Construction of pcc road from allarakhu sekh house towards samed sekh house via samod ali house at lochhiatore purba activity code 47256027
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk samser ali house towards bakul tala at chandibati
Construction of pcc road from sk samser ali house towards bakul tala at chandibati
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Construction of pcc road from hasen ali to samad ali house at srimantopur sansad 15fc activity code 113184574
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk riyajul house to sk sanowar house at joynagar purba. activity code- 110975066
Construction of pcc road from sk riyajul house to sk sanowar house at joynagar purba. activity code- 110975066
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk riyajul house to sk sanowar house at joynagar purba. activity code- 110975066
Construction of pcc road from sk riyajul house to sk sanowar house at joynagar purba. activity code- 110975066
Read moreConstruction of pcc road.from nh 34 to biswajeet biswas house at sitgram purba. activity code 113439738
Construction of pcc road.from nh 34 to biswajeet biswas house at sitgram purba. activity code 113439738
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala kisku house to islam ali house at kasimpur-ii. activity code 113464308.
Construction of pcc road from tala kisku house to islam ali house at kasimpur-ii. activity code 113464308.
Read moreof your Industry type