Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Id 67057119)construction Of Burning Ground Near Jatirampur Ghat, Booth 159(new) , Rangabelia Mouza
|
| Description |
(Id 67057119)construction Of Burning Ground Near Jatirampur Ghat, Booth 159(new) , Rangabelia Mouza
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_672586_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15-RGP-NIT |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 11226 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RANGABELIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1461841 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 915 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Burning ghat at putung village under booth no 24/159 under soureni ii gp under mirik development block apas
Burning ghat at putung village under booth&#x0d no 24/159 under&#x0d soureni ii gp under&#x0d mirik development&#x0d block apas&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat at keshbandi of mouza lohadihi
Construction of burning ghat at keshbandi of mouza lohadihi
Read moreRenovation and new construction of burning ghat of bijoybati mouza under freserganj gp (scheme code 116751043).
Renovation and new construction of burning ghat of bijoybati mouza under freserganj gp (scheme code 116751043).
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet at uttardanga ferry ghat under rangabelia gram panchayat
Construction of new community toilet at uttardanga ferry ghat under rangabelia gram panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet at uttardanga ferry ghat under rangabelia gram panchayat
Construction of new community toilet at uttardanga ferry ghat under rangabelia gram panchayat
Read moreInstallation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Installation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Read moreInstallation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Installation of c.i plated chulla at radhakantapur burning ghat at mouza and place radhakantapur burning ghat under mplads ls 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cremotorium at panchrulia burning ghat at panchrulia samsad id.97886464
Construction of cremotorium at panchrulia burning ghat at panchrulia samsad id.97886464
Read moreConstruction of burning ghat with sed at harischakbarpara. sansad 02. id. 95931990
Construction of burning ghat with sed at harischakbarpara. sansad 02.&#x0d id. 95931990&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca road from bagan para football ground to burning ghat
Construction of pucca road from bagan para football ground to burning ghat
Read moreof your Industry type