Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 05 Numbers Type Iv04 And Type V01 Residential Quarters At Stc Bsf Indore Mp Sh Soil Investigation And Structure Design
|
| Description |
Construction Of 05 Numbers Type Iv04 And Type V01 Residential Quarters At Stc Bsf Indore Mp Sh Soil Investigation And Structure Design
|
| Organisation | DG,BSF,MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSF_878123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
56/NIT/STC-INDORE/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Indore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=923056 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C/o parade ground for stc bsf indore (sh soil investigation and structure design)
C/o parade ground for stc bsf indore (sh soil investigation and structure design)
Read moreC/o mt garage for stc bsf indore(sh soil investigation and structure design)
C/o mt garage for stc bsf indore(sh soil investigation and structure design)
Read moreC/o sentry post for bsf house at stc bsf indore mp.
C/o sentry post for bsf house at stc bsf indore mp.
Read moreConstruction of 03 nos clp at stc bsf indore (mp
Construction of 03 nos clp at stc bsf indore (mp
Read moreConstruction of 08 nos squad post at stc bsf indore (mp
Construction of 08 nos squad post at stc bsf indore (mp
Read moreConstruction of internal road at bijasan campus stc bsf indore (mp)
Construction of internal road at bijasan campus stc bsf indore (mp)
Read moreProvision of shed near residential qtr under stc bsf indore (mp)
Provision of shed near residential qtr under stc bsf indore (mp)
Read moreProvision of screen wall for residential quarters under stc bsf indore.
Provision of screen wall for residential quarters under stc bsf indore.
Read moreInternal wall finishing of type-v qtr no. 02 at stc bsf indore (mp) (2nd call)
Internal wall finishing of type-v qtr no. 02 at stc bsf indore (mp) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of vehicle shed near administrative block at stc bsf indore mp.
Construction of vehicle shed near administrative block at stc bsf indore mp.
Read moreof your Industry type