Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Twist Drill, Parallel Shank Stub Series For Right Hand Cutting Is 5100
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3557838 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 23:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNO ENGINEERING SOLUTION | Make : ADDISON Model : HSS PS DRILL 8x40x80 M42 TIN COATED | 14-06-2023 18:14:04 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : ADDISON Model : HSS PS DRILL 8x40x80 M42 TIN COATED | 23-06-2023 09:44:01 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNO ENGINEERING SOLUTION | Item Categories : Twist Drill, Parallel Shank Stub Series for Right Hand Cutting - IS 5100 | 77500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Zenith Enterprises | Item Categories : Twist Drill, Parallel Shank Stub Series for Right Hand Cutting - IS 5100 | 107000.00 | L2 |
Hss parallel shank twist drills- stub series- as per is 5100- 2000,hss parallel shank twist drills-
Read more
Hss parallel shank twist drills- stub series- as per is 5100- 2000,hss parallel shank twist drills-
Read more
Hss parallel shank twist drills- stub series- as per is 5100- 2000,hss parallel shank twist drills-
Read more
Drill twist 2.87 hss left hand parallel shank jobber series,drill twist 6.9 dia parallel shank jobb
Read more
Jobber series,parallel shank twist drill
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDrill twist parallel shank hss1point5mm,drill twist parallel shank hss2point0mm,drill twist paralle
Read more
Hss parallel shank twist drill- 2 mm,hss parallel shank twist drill - 2.5 mm,hss parallel shank twi
Read more
Hss twist drill parallel shank
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type