Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender Notice For Interior And Furniture Works For New Kalamba Branch, Rbo Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Tender Notice For Interior And Furniture Works For New Kalamba Branch, Rbo Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | State Bank of India | Public Sector Banks |
| Tender Id | SP1-T-H-31012025-9044 |
|
Reference Number |
AOKOL202501002 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LHO,Maharashtra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bank.sbi/web/sbi-in-the-news/procurement-news |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Notice inviting tender for the empanelment of event management agency for conducting various melas/health camps/events etc. for state health society, bihar
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreNotice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Notice inviting tender for rate contract and supply of indelible ink marker pens for pulse polio immunization program in the state of bihar
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreTender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Tender for cleaning maintenance of urinals & toiltes & bus stand premises at shahapur new bus stand, hattiguduru bus stand, kembhavi bus stand on pay & use basises & only cleaning maintenance of bus stand premises at shahapur rural bus stand, mahal roja bus stand(vacant on 30.10.2026)
Read moreTender notice for interior and furniture works at rbo dibrugarh new premise, assam.
Tender notice for interior and furniture works at rbo dibrugarh new premise, assam.
Read moreTender for airconditioning works for opening of new branch at kalamba under rbo kolhapur
Tender for airconditioning works for opening of new branch at kalamba under rbo kolhapur
Read moreTender for proposed interior and furniture works for kurundwad branch, rbo kolhapur
Tender for proposed interior and furniture works for kurundwad branch, rbo kolhapur
Read moreTender for proposed interior furnishing works for new chandgad branch, rbo kolhapur
Tender for proposed interior furnishing works for new chandgad branch, rbo kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type