Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plants For Beautification,Paint Black Color,Paint Yellow Color,Paint Silver Color,Front Elevation W
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510865 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 01:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 16:23:24 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES | - | 23-01-2024 16:36:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shivaya Sales | - | 23-01-2024 15:13:37 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shivaya Sales | Item Categories : PLANTS FOR BEAUTIFICATION,PAINT BLACK COLOR,PAINT YELLOW COLOR,PAINT SILVER COLOR,FRONT ELEVATION W | 65430.01 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PLANTS FOR BEAUTIFICATION,PAINT BLACK COLOR,PAINT YELLOW COLOR,PAINT SILVER COLOR,FRONT ELEVATION W | 84700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KOHINOOR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PLANTS FOR BEAUTIFICATION,PAINT BLACK COLOR,PAINT YELLOW COLOR,PAINT SILVER COLOR,FRONT ELEVATION W | 106000.00 | L3 |