Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 T 815 990 115 008 000,Lv7 T 815 443 115 187 824,Lv7 T 815 4730 078834,Lv7 T 815 443 612 085 000
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5490609 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 10, 2024 14:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURPREET SINGH GUJRAL | - | 30-10-2024 20:36:23 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | HOLLY WOOD TRADE LINKER | - | 30-10-2024 19:57:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHALOT BROTHER ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2024 15:49:10 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHANVI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-10-2024 16:11:06 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHARVAYA ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2024 01:45:03 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |