Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses And Djb At Various Locations Under Sub Division Iv Of Division South Road Ii, Pwd New Delhi During 2024 25.
|
| Description |
Restoration Of Road Cut By Bses And Djb At Various Locations Under Sub Division Iv Of Division South Road Ii, Pwd New Delhi During 2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_266268_1 |
|
Reference Number |
67/EE/PWD Divn. South Road-II/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 50745 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sub Division-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=349046 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 20:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 627 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and djb at various locations under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024-25. (2024_pwd_266268_1)
Restoration of road cut by bses and djb at various locations under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2024-25. (2024_pwd_266268_1)
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses yamuna and bses rajdhani of various locations under sub division-iv, swr-i, pwd new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of mandi road cut by bses under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24.
Restoration of mandi road cut by bses under pwd division south road-1/sub-division sr-13 during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and airtel at various location under pwd division south west road-1 during 2025-26 under sub division-iv new delhi.
Restoration of road cut by bses and airtel at various location under pwd division south west road-1 during 2025-26 under sub division-iv new delhi.
Read moreRestoration of road at various locations cut by djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2023-24.
Restoration of road at various locations cut by djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2023-24.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Restoration of road cut by bses and igl on various roads under pwd division south road-1/ sub-division sr-13 during 2025-2026.
Read moreRestoration of road cut by bses at sri aurobindo marg and igl at qutub minar under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of road cut by bses at sri aurobindo marg and igl at qutub minar under sub division-iv of division south road-ii, pwd new delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreRestoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies like djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2024-25.
Restoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies like djb, bses, presto etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2024-25.
Read moreRestoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies like djb, bses, mcd etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2025-26.
Restoration of road at various locations cut by various agencies like djb, bses, mcd etc. under jurisdiction of sub division-i of division south road-ii, pwd, delhi during 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type