Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thanjavur District Construction Of Pipe Culvert At Kodamankollai Sivan Mayanam In Ponnapur East Panchayat In Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Agamt Ii 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Thanjavur District Construction Of Pipe Culvert At Kodamankollai Sivan Mayanam In Ponnapur East Panchayat In Orathanadu Block Of Thanjavur District Under Agamt Ii 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348413_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Rc.No.2469/2023/B5 dated.13.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development officer(VP), Orathanadu,Thanjavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road and cc road at kodamankollai mbc theru in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road and cc road at kodamankollai mbc theru in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district construction of threshing floor at kottai theru opposite sivan kovil road in thekkur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district construction of threshing floor at kottai theru opposite sivan kovil road in thekkur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of ponnapur east pillaiyar kovil to keela theru road km 0/0-0/195 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of ponnapur east pillaiyar kovil to keela theru road km 0/0-0/195 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/710 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Thanjavur district strengthening of vandaiyar theru road km 0/0-0/710 in ponnapur east panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavur district under sfc (dt.pt) 2023-24
Read moreThanjavur district providing cc pavement road at ad street in kulamangalam panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road at ad street in kulamangalam panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district providing cc pavement road at ad street in keelaulur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road at ad street in keelaulur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district construction of threshing floor near kaliyamman kovil in keelavannipattu panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district construction of threshing floor near kaliyamman kovil in keelavannipattu panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district construction of threshing floor near panchayat office in pudur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district construction of threshing floor near panchayat office in pudur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district providing paverblock road at kulalar theru north street in thekkur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing paverblock road at kulalar theru north street in thekkur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreThanjavur district providing cc pavement road at nadar theru road in kovilur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Thanjavur district providing cc pavement road at nadar theru road in kovilur panchayat in orathanadu block of thanjavurdistrict under agamt ii 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type