Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Vvlps Panthaplavu Ward 5 Pr No 106 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pattazhy Gp 2023 24 Maintenance Of Vvlps Panthaplavu Ward 5 Pr No 106 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608414_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PTZY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATTAZHY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 panthaplavu konnarakkal kizhakkevila road concreting and side wall protection ward 4 pr no97
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 panthaplavu konnarakkal kizhakkevila road concreting and side wall protection ward 4 pr no97
Read moreAnnual plan- alinuthazhe panthaplavu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24-kkl pr. no. 49/24- general civil work
Annual plan- alinuthazhe panthaplavu road tarring in kuttikol gp under annual plan 2023-24- kkl pr. no. 49/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 pookkunnimala vekkulam ela thodu naveekaranam ward 5-pr no 66 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 pattazhy gp rectofitting of pattazhy shopping complex in pattazhy grama panchayath-rectrofitting general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 swaminagar keezheveettilkulam road maintenanace ward 3 pr no 62 general civil wor
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 swaminagar keezheveettilkulam road maintenanace ward 3 pr no 62 general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 rajapuram plantation road retarring pr no.106/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 ph sub centre rennovation in ward 5 pr no 107general civil wor
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 ph sub centre rennovation in ward 5 pr no 107general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 completion of anganavadi no 91 ward 2 pr no 103 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 completion of anganavadi no 91 ward 2 pr no 103 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 phc pathayathinkal ela road maintenance ward 2 pr no 221 general civil work
Annual plan pattazhy gp 2023 24 phc pathayathinkal ela road maintenance ward 2 pr no 221general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type