Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1. Ring Spanner Size 36,2. Painting Brush,3. Painting Brush,4. Artist Brush,5.4" Cleaning Brushes,6
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5234574 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 17:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIPICO INDUSTRIES (TOOLS) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : BIPICO Model : BIPICO Title : BIPICO | 14-08-2024 17:34:38 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | SIRIUS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BAHCO Model : BAHCO Title : WRENCHE | 13-08-2024 09:44:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SUNRISE ENTERPRISES | Make : DENEERS / TAPARIA /EASTMAN Model : SPANNER 36 Title : SPANNER 36 | 14-08-2024 12:39:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | V R E TOOLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TAEGUTEC Model : 2S-TE90AP 110-W10-09 Title : 2S-TE90AP 110-W10-09 | 14-08-2024 17:55:01 | N/A | Evaluated |